Skip to main content

Find a service or department

Department login

Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering (EENG)

Contact:
Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering
University of Victoria
Engineering Office Wing 448
Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering
EOW
448
3800 Finnerty Road
Victoria, BC
V8P5C2
Canada
Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering
University of Victoria
PO Box 1700 STN CSC
Victoria, BC
V8W 2Y2
Canada
On internet:

Department Listings:

view summary listing view complete listing
Group/Position Name Telephone Office E-mail
Receptionist & General Office Assistant Janice Closson 250-721-6036 EOW 448 ecesec@uvic.ca
FAX 250-721-6052
Chair Michael McGuire 250-721-8684 EOW 451 ecechair@uvic.ca
Assistant to the Chair & Office Supervisor Amy Issel 250-721-8614 EOW 448 eceasst@uvic.ca
Administrative Officer Dan Mai 250-721-8674 EOW 453 eceao@uvic.ca
EE Program Director & Undergraduate Advisor Amirali Baniasadi 250-721-8613 EOW 323 ecediree@uvic.ca
CE Program Director & Undergraduate Advisor Mihai Sima 250-721-8680 EOW 313 msima@ece.uvic.ca
Undergraduate Academic Advisor Alejandra Montenegro 250-472-5216 EOW 219 engradv2@uvic.ca
MADS Program Director Kin Li madsdir@uvic.ca
MTIS Program Director Kin Li ecemtis@uvic.ca
Graduate Advisor Alexandra Branzan Albu 250-721-8681 EOW 307 ecegradv@uvic.ca
Graduate Secretary, MADS Leng Jax 250-853-3798 EOW 448 ecegsec3@uvic.ca
Graduate Secretary; MTIS MENG 250-721-8781 EOW 448 ecegsec2@uvic.ca
Graduate Secretary; MASC PHD NOND Ashleigh Carlsen 250-721-8675 EOW 448 ecegsec@uvic.ca
Given Name Last Name Telephone E-mail
Somayeh Abniki somayehabniki@uvic.ca
Michael Adams 250-721-6025 (campus local: 6025) frodo@uvic.ca
Adnan Adil adnanadilengineer024@gmail.com
Panajotis Agathoklis 250-721-8618 (campus local: 8618) panagath@ece.uvic.ca
vahid Ahmadi Sarbast vahidahmadisarbast@uvic.ca
Nasrin Akbari Nasrinakbari1994@gmail.com
Nedaa Alhussien neda.yousf@gmail.com
Muhammad Ali shaikhmali49@gmail.com
Shahin Almasi shahinalmasi3@gmail.com
Riham Altawy 250-721-8629 (campus local: 8629) raltawy@uvic.ca
Ebere Amadi aeberevictoria@yahoo.com
Farid Anjidani Farid.anjidani@gmail.com
Andreas Antoniou aantoniou@shaw.ca
Kurt Archibald kurtis.archibald@gmail.com
Reza Arjmand rezaarjmand@uvic.ca
Donya Ashtiani Haghighi d.ashtiani.h@gmail.com
Narges Attarmoghaddam n.attarmoghaddam@gmail.com
Animesh Attri animesh.attri@gmail.com
Elham Babaei babaei.lhm@gmail.com
Mohammad Baharloo
Amirali Baniasadi 250-721-8613 (campus local: 8613) amiralib@uvic.ca
Mohsen Bastam mbastam@uvic.ca
Ashoka Bhat 250-721-8682 (campus local: 8682) abhat@engr.uvic.ca
Yifeng Bie yifengbie@uvic.ca
Jens Bornemann 250-721-8666 (campus local: 8666) jbornema@ece.uvic.ca
Imen Bourguiba imenbour@uvic.ca
Alexandra Branzan Albu 250-721-8681 (campus local: 8681) aalbu@uvic.ca
Nicholas Bruce nsbruce@uvic.ca
Leonard Bruton lenbruton@shaw.ca
Levente Buzas ha6bli@gmail.com
Lin Cai 250-507-1421 cai@ece.uvic.ca
David Capson 250-721-6030 (campus local: 6030) capson@uvic.ca
Ashleigh Carlsen ecegsec@uvic.ca
Araya Chaowalit araya.chaowalit@gmail.com
Janice Closson 250-721-6036 (campus local: 6036) ecesec@uvic.ca
James Collins 250-595-6928 jcollins@uvic.ca
Melissa Cote mcote@uvic.ca
Thomas Darcie 250-721-8686 (campus local: 8686) tdarcie@uvic.ca
Amanda Dash adash42@uvic.ca
Amrit Dash amritdash@uvic.ca
Nikitas Dimopoulos 250-721-8902 (campus local: 8902) nikitas@ece.uvic.ca
Xiaodai Dong 250-721-6029 (campus local: 6029) xdong@ece.uvic.ca
Peter Driessen 250-721-8688 (campus local: 8688) peter@ece.uvic.ca
Laleh Ebdali Takalloo lalehebdali@gmail.com
Haytham El Miligi haytham@ece.uvic.ca
Watheq El-Kharashi 250-721-6030 (campus local: 6030) watheq@engr.uvic.ca
Mohamed Elhaddad melhaddad@uvic.ca
Michael Elkink 250-472-5299 (campus local: 5299) melkink@uvic.ca
Ahmed Elmougi ahm.magdy90@gmail.com
Akira Engelbrecht akira.engelbrecht@gmail.com
Babi Esgandarnejad babakes@uvic.ca
Morteza Esmaeili mesmaeil@uvic.ca
Saeed Farajollahi farjollahisaeed0@gmail.com
Amir Farzad amirfarzad@uvic.ca
Paul Fedrigo 250-721-8669 (campus local: 8669) pf1@uvic.ca
Robert Fichtner 250-721-8669 (campus local: 8669) rf@uvic.ca
Deisy Formiga Mamedes deisymamedes@gmail.com
Andrew Freiburger afreiburger@uvic.ca
Fayez Gebali 250-721-6509 (campus local: 6509) fayez@uvic.ca
Sina Ghaffari sinaghaffari@uvic.ca
Sarvenaz Ghafourian Bolori Mashhad sarvenazghbm@uvic.ca
Abolfazl Ghassemi aghassem@ieee.org
Aman Gill ammyg187@gmail.com
Reuven Gordon 250-472-5179 (campus local: 5179) rgordon@uvic.ca
Dmitrii Govor dgovor@uvic.ca
Kenza Guenda kguenda@uvic.ca
Aaron Gulliver 250-721-6028 (campus local: 6028) agullive@engr.uvic.ca
Ghazal Hajisalem ghazal.hajisalem@gmail.com
Sanaul Haque sanaulhaque@uvic.ca
Stephen Harrison msteveharrison@gmail.com
Danh Ho danhho@uvic.ca
Shahin Honari shahinhonari@uvic.ca
Elham Hosseini Toodeshki e.hosseini88@gmail.com
Yiming Huo ymhuo@uvic.ca
Atef Ibrahim attif_ali2002@yahoo.com
Amy Issel 250-721-8614 (campus local: 8614) eceasst@uvic.ca
Sorkleng Jax ecegsec2@uvic.ca
Frank Jiang
Salahuddin Jokhio sjokhio@uvic.ca
Kevin Jones 250-472-5295 (campus local: 5295) kevin@uvic.ca
Mandeep Kaur mandeepk@uvic.ca
Khaled Kelany khaled.a.helal@ieee.org
Majid Khabbazian mkhabbazian@ualberta.ca
Zawar Khan zawaruvic@gmail.com
Erfan Khorram erfankhorram@uvic.ca
Sripadh KRISHNAMURTHY ksripadh@gmail.com
Guoliang Li guoliangli@uvic.ca
Kin Fun Li 250-721-8683 (campus local: 8683) kinli@uvic.ca
Yue Li liyue331@uvic.ca
Tao Lu 250-721-8617 (campus local: 8617) taolu@ece.uvic.ca
Wu-Sheng Lu 250-721-8692 (campus local: 8692) wslu@ece.uvic.ca
Ash Luft aluft@uvic.ca
Bharath Madela bharathraomadela@gmail.com
Paulo Magella de Faria Quinan quinan@uvic.ca
Mahmoud Mahmoud mahmoudyehia@uvic.ca
Dan Mai eceao@uvic.ca
Babak Manouchehrinia bmn14@uvic.ca
Tunai Marques tunaip@gmail.com
Samuel Mathew mathew.samuel72@yahoo.com
Michael McGuire 250-721-8684 (campus local: 8684) mmcguire@uvic.ca
Amir Mehrafsa 778-677-2060 mehrafsa@yahoo.com
Mohamed Metwally mo.ali.egypt@hotmail.com
Belaid Moa 250-472-4803 (campus local: 4803) bmoa@uvic.ca
Parisa Moghaddam parisamoghaddam@gmail.com
Shahram Moradi shahrammoradi@uvic.ca
Jake Morris jwmorris019@gmail.com
Hamed Mosavat Jahromi hamedmosavat@uvic.ca
Sahand Mosayyebpour sahand.mosayyebpour@gmail.com
Shravanthi Musti Venkata shravanthi.musti@yahoo.com
Mehrab Najafian mnajafian@uvic.ca
Stephen Neville 250-721-6017 (campus local: 6017) sneville@ece.uvic.ca
Ilnaz Nikseresht ilnaznikseresht@uvic.ca
Faith OKPONGETE faith.okpongete@gmail.com
Jude Onyia judeonyia10@gmail.com
Christo Papadopoulos 250-721-8619 (campus local: 8619) papadop@uvic.ca
Darshika G Perera darshika@uvic.ca
Gary Perkins garyperkins@uvic.ca
Navneet Popli npopli@uvic.ca
Sanduni Premaratne sandunipremaratne@uvic.ca
Muniyat Rafa muniyatsrafa@uvic.ca
Alireza Rahimpour arahimpour@uvic.ca
Daler Rakhmatov 250-472-5214 (campus local: 5214) daler@ece.uvic.ca
Harsh Rathod hmrathod@uvic.ca
Hari Reddy
Xiangyu Ren jamesrxy@uvic.ca
Alireza Rezvanifar alireza.rf@gmail.com
Krunal Sachdev krunalsachdev8495@gmail.com
Mohammadali Saffari mohammadalisaffari6@uvic.ca
Najme Sahami najmes@Uvic.ca
Makhsud Saidaminov msaidaminov@uvic.ca
Sara Salem Hesari ssalem@uvic.ca
Sara Sanatimehrizi sara.sanati.mehrizi@gmail.com
Fattah Saqib fattahsaqib@gmail.com
Behnaz Saropourian behnazsaropourian@gmail.com
Fatemeh Seifishahpar fatemehsefishahpar63@gmail.com
Mirali Seyed Shariatdoust shariatdoust.ali@gmail.com
Alireza Seyfollahi aliseyf@uvic.ca
Rouh Shafaei rshafaei@uvic.ca
Azita Sharif Ahmadian sharif@uvic.ca
zohreh Sharifi zohreh.sharifi12@gmail.com
Vahid Shiran vahid.shiran1994@gmail.com
Pouya Shiri pouyashiri@gmail.com
Dale Shpak djshpak@uvic.ca
Sana Shuja sanashuja@uvic.ca
Mihai Sima 250-721-8680 (campus local: 8680) msima@ece.uvic.ca
Jaspreet Singh japs.official219@gmail.com
Rishabh Singh rishabhsingh@uvic.ca
Brent Sirna 250-721-8669 (campus local: 8669) brent@uvic.ca
Levi Smith levismith@uvic.ca
Poman So 250-472-4224 (campus local: 4224) poman.so@uvic.ca
Parastoo Soleimani parastoo@uvic.ca
Jeff Stacey jeffstacey111@gmail.com
Abdul Aleem Syed abdulaleemsyed@uvic.ca
S Gokhun Tanyer gokhun.tanyer@gmail.com
Karthiga Thangavelu karthigat@uvic.ca
Ilamparithi Thirumarai Chelvan 250-721-8679 (campus local: 8679) ilampari@uvic.ca
Tom Tiedje 250-721-8448 (campus local: 8448) ttiedje@uvic.ca
Bernie Till btill@ece.uvic.ca
Bahareh Torabidavan bambtorabi@gmail.com
Issa Traore 250-721-8697 (campus local: 8697) itraore@ece.uvic.ca
Elmira Vafay Eslahi elmiravafayeslahi@uvic.ca
Daniel Wallis danielwallis10@gmail.com
Ning Wang ningwang@ece.uvic.ca
Henglai Wei henglaiwei@uvic.ca
Isaac Woungang
Fang Xu fangx@uvic.ca
Hong-Chuan Yang 250-721-8672 (campus local: 8672) hy@uvic.ca
Wenjun Yang y_wj2018@163.com
Waleed Yousef wyousef@fcih.net
Jinlong Zhan jinlongzhan@uvic.ca
Hao Zhang zhanghao@uvic.ca
Jinye Zhang jinzhang@uvic.ca
Junyue ZHANG kyosheal@gmail.com
Linlin Zhang linlinz@uvic.ca
Lei Zhao leizhao@uvic.ca
Zehui Zheng zehuizheng@uvic.ca
Jun Zhu zhujun@ece.uvic.ca
Yizhou Zhu mkingzhu@gmail.com
Jasmine Zou jasminezou@uvic.ca
Graduate Admissions & Records Graduate Admissions and Records
Undergraduate Admissions Undergraduate Admissions
Graduate Studies Faculty of Graduate Studies
Graduate Students' Society Graduate Students' Society
Undergrad Records & Gradn Serv Undergraduate Records and Graduation Services
Advising-Education Centre for Advising-Education
Acting Manager, Advising and Admissions
Co-op and Career Co-operative Education Program and Career Services
Graduate Education Co-op and Career
Anthropology Department of Anthropology
Graduate Adviser
Anthropology Department of Anthropology
Undergraduate Adviser
Anthropology Department of Anthropology
Undergraduate and Graduate Secretary
Art History & Visual Studies Department of Art History & Visual Studies
Graduate Advisor
Art History & Visual Studies Department of Art History & Visual Studies
Administrative Assistant/Undergraduate Secretary
Biochemistry & Microbiology Department of Biochemistry & Microbiology
Graduate Program Coordinator
Biology Department of Biology
Graduate Secretary
Chemistry Department of Chemistry
Graduate Secretary
Civil Engineering Department of Civil Engineering
Director, Undergraduate Program
Civil Engineering Department of Civil Engineering
Graduate Secretary
Civil Engineering Department of Civil Engineering
Director, Graduate Program
Computer Science Department of Computer Science
Graduate Secretary
Computer Science Department of Computer Science
Undergraduate Advising Officer
Computer Science Department of Computer Science
Graduate Advisor
Computer Science Department of Computer Science
Undergraduate Studies Program Coordinator
Curriculum and Instruction Department of Curriculum and Instruction
Graduate Secretary
Economics Department of Economics
Graduate Advisor
Economics Department of Economics
Graduate Program Assistant
Economics Department of Economics
Undergraduate Advisor
Educ Psychology & Leadership Department of Educational Psychology and Leadership
Graduate Secretary - Leadership Studies/Educational Psych
Educ Psychology & Leadership Department of Educational Psychology and Leadership
Program Assistant - Community Based Graduate Prog
Educ Psychology & Leadership Department of Educational Psychology and Leadership
Graduate Secretary - Educational Psych
Electrical & Computer Engg Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering
CE Program Director & Undergraduate Advisor
Electrical & Computer Engg Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering
EE Program Director & Undergraduate Advisor
Electrical & Computer Engg Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering
Graduate Secretary, MADS
Electrical & Computer Engg Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering
Graduate Secretary; MASC PHD NOND
Electrical & Computer Engg Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering
Graduate Advisor
Electrical & Computer Engg Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering
Graduate Secretary; MTIS MENG
Electrical & Computer Engg Department of Electrical & Computer Engineering
Undergraduate Academic Advisor
English Department of English
Graduate Program Adviser
English Department of English
Graduate Secretary
Geography Department of Geography
Undergraduate Advising
Geography Department of Geography
Graduate Advisor
Geography Department of Geography
Undergraduate and Graduate Program Assistant
Greek and Roman Studies Department of Greek and Roman Studies
Undergraduate Adviser
Greek and Roman Studies Department of Greek and Roman Studies
Graduate Adviser
History Department of History
Graduate Program
Linguistics Department of Linguistics
Undergraduate Advisor
Linguistics Department of Linguistics
Graduate Advisor
Linguistics Department of Linguistics
Graduate Secretary
Mathematics and Statistics Department of Mathematics and Statistics
Graduate Secretary
Mechanical Engineering Department of Mechanical Engineering
Graduate Secretary
Mechanical Engineering Department of Mechanical Engineering
Director, Graduate Program
Mechanical Engineering Department of Mechanical Engineering
Director, Undergraduate Program
Mechanical Engineering Department of Mechanical Engineering
Receptionist/Undergraduate Secretary
Pacific & Asian Studies Department of Pacific & Asian Studies
Graduate Secretary/General Office
Philosophy Department of Philosophy
Graduate Secretary
Philosophy Department of Philosophy
Graduate Advisor
Physics and Astronomy Department of Physics and Astronomy
Graduate Student Association
Physics and Astronomy Department of Physics and Astronomy
Graduate Advisor
Physics and Astronomy Department of Physics and Astronomy
Graduate Program Assistant
Political Science Department of Political Science
Graduate Secretary
Psychology Department of Psychology
Graduate Secretary
Sociology Department of Sociology
Graduate Secretary
Theatre Department of Theatre
Reception and Undergraduate Admissions Secretary
Theatre Department of Theatre
Undergraduate Advisor
Theatre Department of Theatre
Graduate Advisor
Visual Arts Department of Visual Arts
Graduate Advisor
Visual Arts Department of Visual Arts
Undergraduate Academic Advisor
Continuing Studies Division of Continuing Studies
Admissions & Immigration Assistant
Continuing Studies Division of Continuing Studies
Admissions Assistant
Continuing Studies Division of Continuing Studies
Admissions Assistant
Continuing Studies Division of Continuing Studies
Supervisor, Student Services Admissions
Division of Medical Sciences Division of Medical Sciences
Graduate Program Assistant
Education Faculty of Education
Indigenous Education Program Assistant and Graduate Secretary
Education Faculty of Education
Associate Dean Graduate Programs and Research
Education Faculty of Education
Associate Dean Undergraduate Programs
Engineering Faculty of Engineering
Engineering Undergraduate Assistant
Engineering Faculty of Engineering
Engineering Undergraduate Administrative Officer
Engineering Faculty of Engineering
Admissions/Advising Assistant
Engineering Faculty of Engineering
Admissions/Advising Officer
Engineering Faculty of Engineering
Engineering Undergraduate Office
Engineering Faculty of Engineering
Acting Associate Dean Undergraduate Programs
Fine Arts Faculty of Fine Arts
Undergraduate Student Advising and Program Inquiries
Fine Arts Faculty of Fine Arts
Undergraduate Academic Advisor
Graduate Studies Faculty of Graduate Studies
Assistant to the INTD Graduate Advisor
Graduate Studies Faculty of Graduate Studies
INTD Graduate Advisor
Law Faculty of Law
Law Admissions Officer
Law Faculty of Law
Admissions & Financial Aid Assistant
Law Faculty of Law
Graduate Program Assistant
Social Sciences Faculty of Social Sciences
Associate Dean, Research & Graduate Studies
Social Sciences Faculty of Social Sciences
Acting Associate Dean, Academic & Undergraduate
Graduate Admissions & Records Graduate Admissions and Records
Graduate Admissions & Records Advisors
Graduate Admissions & Records Graduate Admissions and Records
Graduate Admissions & Records Officers
Indigenous Education Indigenous Education
Graduate Advisor
Indigenous Education Indigenous Education
Programs Assistant & Graduate Secretary
Indigenous Governance Prgrm Indigenous Governance Program
Graduate Secretary and Program Assistant
Indigenous Governance Prgrm Indigenous Governance Program
Director & Graduate Advisor
Island Medical Island Medical
Communications / Admissions Officer
Registrar Office of the Registrar
Director, Graduate Admissions and Records
Registrar Office of the Registrar
Director, Undergraduate Admissions
Registrar Office of the Registrar
Undergraduate Records
Registrar Office of the Registrar
Please see Graduate Admissions and Records' Directory for complete listing
Registrar Office of the Registrar
Graduate Admissions and Records
Registrar Office of the Registrar
Please see Undergraduate Admissions' Directory for complete listing
Registrar Office of the Registrar
Please see Undergraduate Records & Graduation Services' Directory for complete listing
Registrar Office of the Registrar
Undergraduate Admissions
Business Peter B. Gustavson School of Business
BCom Manager Advising, Admissions and Operations
Business Peter B. Gustavson School of Business
BCom Admissions, and Advising Officer
Business Peter B. Gustavson School of Business
Graduate Recruitment Officer
Business Peter B. Gustavson School of Business
Undergraduate Programs (BCom)
Business Peter B. Gustavson School of Business
BCom Recruitment, Admissions, and Advising Officer
Business Peter B. Gustavson School of Business
Graduate Programs (MM)
Business Peter B. Gustavson School of Business
Graduate Programs (MGB)
Business Peter B. Gustavson School of Business
Graduate Programs
Business Peter B. Gustavson School of Business
BCom Recruitment, Admissions, and Advising Officer
Business Peter B. Gustavson School of Business
Graduate Programs (MBA)
Residence Services Residence Services
Residence Admissions
Residence Services Residence Services
Residence Admissions
Child & Youth Care School of Child & Youth Care
Graduate Advisor
Child & Youth Care School of Child & Youth Care
Undergraduate Program Assistant
Child & Youth Care School of Child & Youth Care
Undergraduate Program Assistant
Child & Youth Care School of Child & Youth Care
Graduate Program Assistant
Child & Youth Care School of Child & Youth Care
Undergraduate Program Manager
Child & Youth Care School of Child & Youth Care
Undergraduate Program Advisor
Child & Youth Care School of Child & Youth Care
Undergraduate Program & Admissions Assistant
Earth and Ocean Sciences School of Earth and Ocean Sciences
Graduate Secretary
Earth and Ocean Sciences School of Earth and Ocean Sciences
Graduate Advisor
Earth and Ocean Sciences School of Earth and Ocean Sciences
Undergraduate Advisor
Environmental Studies School of Environmental Studies
Receptionist & Undergraduate Programs
Environmental Studies School of Environmental Studies
Graduate Programs Administrative Assistant
Environmental Studies School of Environmental Studies
Undergraduate Advisor
Environmental Studies School of Environmental Studies
Graduate Advisor
Exercise Sc, Phys & Health Ed School of Exercise Science, Physical & Health Education
Graduate Programs
Health Information Science School of Health Information Science
HINF Graduate Advisor
Health Information Science School of Health Information Science
Graduate Secretary
Health Information Science School of Health Information Science
HINF Undergraduate Advisor
Music School of Music
Department Secretary & Graduate Secretary
Music School of Music
Acting Graduate Advisor
Nursing School of Nursing
Assistant, Practica Undergraduate & Graduate
Nursing School of Nursing
Assistant to Associate Director Undergraduate
Nursing School of Nursing
Graduate Education
Nursing School of Nursing
Undergraduate Education - Admissions & Advising
Nursing School of Nursing
Assistant, Admissions & Advising
Nursing School of Nursing
Practica Coordinator, Undergraduate Education
Nursing School of Nursing
Assistant, Graduate Programs
Nursing School of Nursing
Admissions Liaison Officer/Student Advisor
Nursing School of Nursing
Associate Director Undergraduate Programs & Partnerships
Nursing School of Nursing
Graduate Education Advisor
Nursing School of Nursing
Assistant, Faculty & Undergraduate Course Delivery
Nursing School of Nursing
Assistant, Graduate Course Delivery
Nursing School of Nursing
Practica Coordinator, Graduate Education
Nursing School of Nursing
Assistant, Graduate Programs
Nursing School of Nursing
Practica Coordinator, Undergraduate Education
Nursing School of Nursing
Associate Director Graduate Education
Nursing School of Nursing
Undergraduate Education
Public Administration School of Public Administration
Graduate Student Advisor
Public Administration School of Public Administration
Undergraduate Program Advisor
Public Administration School of Public Administration
Graduate Student Advisor
Public Administration School of Public Administration
Graduate Administrative Assistant
Public Administration School of Public Administration
Undergraduate & Diploma Programs
Public Administration School of Public Administration
Master of Arts in Community Development; Graduate Certificate in Evaluation
Social Work School of Social Work
BSW Admissions Coordinator/ Advisor
Undergraduate Admissions Undergraduate Admissions
Undergraduate Admissions
Undergrad Records & Gradn Serv Undergraduate Records and Graduation Services
Acting Director, Undergraduate Records & Graduation Services

This website stores cookies on your computer. These cookies are used to collect information about how you interact with our website and allow us to remember you. We use this information in order to improve and customize your browsing experience and for analytics and metrics about our visitors both on this website and other media. To find out more about the cookies we use, see our Privacy Policy.